Suites Beach Flecheiras
Guests of Suites Beach Flecheiras Trairi hotel can enjoy access to Praia Flecheiras, located a 5-minute walk away.
This inn is nestled 4.5 km from Guajiru.
The rooms overlook the sea and feature such comforts as climate control. Some rooms include a private bathroom.
This Trairi hotel serves a buffet breakfast every morning. The seafood restaurant Barraca da Amizade is situated a 15-minute drive from the property.
- Local attractions
- Praia de Flexeiras-26000 m
- Guajiru4444 km
- Flecheiras Beach925 km
- Guajiru Beach3642 km
- Praia Flecheiras253 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🕌
What popular attractions are close to Suites Beach Flecheiras hotel?
Staying a 5-minute walk from Suites Beach Flecheiras hotel, guests will find one of the top-rated landmarks, Praia Flecheiras, whereas Guajiru is 4.4 km away. - ❓
Is breakfast included in the price of the stay at Suites Beach Flecheiras hotel?
Yes, buffet breakfast is included in some of the rates at Suites Beach Flecheiras hotel. Make sure to confirm this information with thе hotel. - 🕑
What time can we check in at the Suites Beach Flecheiras hotel?
Guests of the Suites Beach Flecheiras hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 12:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in the Trairi inn?
The Trairi inn guests must check out at 12:00. - 💵
How much will it cost to book a room at the Trairi hotel?
The minimal price of a room in the Trairi hotel is $53. - 🚪
What room types are available in Suites Beach Flecheiras hotel?
Suites Beach Flecheiras hotel offers Junior Suite and King Suite to choose from.